No Country League Start (BST+2h) Home Team Result Away Team Status Minute HT ET Penalties Home Yellow Cards Home Red Cards Away Yellow Cards Away Red Cards Scorers
001 BRAZIL BW 23:00 SANTOS (W) 1-0 RIO PRETO (W) Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 (67)WIGGERS KETLEN
002 ICELAND UW 22:15 BREIDABLIK (W) 6-0 KR REYKJAVIK (W) Finished - 4-0 - - - - - - (63)ANDREA HAUKSDOTTIR
003 ICELAND UW 22:15 FYLKIR (W) 1-1 HAUKAR (W) Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (90+3)JASMIN INGADOTTIR
004 EUROPE (UEFA) FINAL 21:45 AJAX 0-2 MANCHESTER UTD Finished - 0-1 - - 3 - 3 - MKHITARYAN HENRIKH(48)
005 ARGENTINA R64 21:40 BELGRANO CORDOBA 1-1 ESTUDIANTES B.A. Finished - 0-0 - 3-2 - 1 - - PASSERINI LUCAS(52)
006 ITALY 2R 21:30 ALBINOLEFFE 0-0 LUCCHESE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
007 ITALY 2R 21:30 ALESSANDRIA 3-1 CASERTANA Finished - 2-1 - - - - - - (61)BOCALON RICCARDO
008 ITALY 2R 21:30 JUVE STABIA 0-0 REGGIANA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
009 ITALY 2R 21:30 LECCE 0-0 SAMBENEDETTESE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
010 ITALY 2R 21:30 LIVORNO 0-0 VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 -
011 ITALY 2R 21:30 MATERA 1-1 COSENZA Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (90)DI LORENZO GIOVANNI
012 ITALY 2R 21:30 PARMA 2-0 PIACENZA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 (81)BARAYE YVES
013 ITALY 2R 21:30 PORDENONE 3-1 GIANA ERMINIO Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (90+2)ARMA RACHID
014 AFRICA (CAF) GS 21:00 AL-HILAL AL-UBAYYID (SUD) 1-0 ZESCO UNITED FC (ZAM) Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (86)MOUKORO CHEIKH
015 BRAZIL BW 21:00 EC VITORIA (W) 0-1 PONTE PRETA (W) Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
016 BRAZIL BW 21:00 FERROVIARIA (W) 3-2 FOZ CATARATAS (W) Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (90+3)FERNANDES RAQUEL
017 BRAZIL BW 21:00 GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W) 3-3 VITORIA TABOCAS (W) Finished - 2-1 - - - - - - (87)DANIELA
018 BRAZIL BW 21:00 KINDERMANN (W) 1-2 CORINTHIANS (W) Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - NENE(60)
019 BRAZIL BW 21:00 SAO FRANCISCO (W) 0-1 IRANDUBA (W) Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - MICAELLY(55)
020 BRAZIL BW 21:00 SAO JOSE (W) 0-0 FLAMENGO (W) Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
021 EGYPT D1 21:00 EL ENTAG EL HARBY 0-0 EL SHARKIA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
022 GREECE PO 20:30 PANATHINAIKOS 1-0 AEK ATHENS Finished - 0-0 - - 3 - 3 1 (Pen62)LETO SEBASTIEN
023 AUSTRIA EST 20:00 FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 3-2 FC STADLAU Finished - 2-2 - - - - - -
024 AUSTRIA WST 20:00 FC KUFSTEIN 1-1 TSV ST. JOHANN Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
025 ESTONIA EL 20:00 FC SANTOS TARTU 6-1 FC ELVA Finished - 3-0 - - - - - - (85)OIGUS KARL
026 LITHUANIA D1 20:00 STUMBRAS 1-1 ATLANTAS Finished - 0-1 - - - - - 1 (88)DAVIDAS DIOGO
027 SWEDEN DS 20:00 ESKILSTUNA UTD (W) 4-1 KVARNSVEDENS IK (W) Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - (90+1)LARSSON MIMMI
028 SWEDEN DS 20:00 LINKOPINGS (W) 5-1 KOPPARBERGS/GOTEB(W) Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - (89)KILDEMOES MAJA
029 NORWAY 2R 19:30 TYNSET 1-9 ROSENBORG Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - RASHANI ELBASAN(90+3)
030 KUWAIT PR 19:15 AL-NASR SC 1-0 AL-TADHAMON Finished - 1-0 - - - - - -
031 KUWAIT PR 19:15 AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI 1-3 AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY Finished - 0-1 - - - - - -
032 KUWAIT PR 19:15 AL-SULAIBIKHAT 0-0 YARMOUK Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
033 KUWAIT PR 19:15 BURGAN 2-3 KAZMA Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - AL DHAKIR BADER(72)
034 AFRICA (CAF) GS 19:00 HOROYA AC (GUI) 1-1 TP MAZEMBE (COD) Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - MALANGO BEN(80)
035 AFRICA (CAF) GS 19:00 SMOUHA SC (EGY) 2-0 RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO (ANG) Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (90+4)MOHAREB ISLAM
036 BELARUS D1 19:00 FC DNEPR MOGILEV 1-0 DINAMO BREST Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (52)CHUMAK YEVHEN
037 EGYPT D1 19:00 EL GEISH 2-2 AL NASR TAADEN Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (90+3)SALAH ASEM
038 ESTONIA EL 19:00 FLORA TALLINN II 5-0 TARTU WELCO ELEKTER Finished - 2-0 - - - - - 1 (84)FEDORENKO PAVEL
039 ESTONIA EL 19:00 KURESSAARE 1-4 MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND Finished - 1-1 - - - - - 1 GUSSEV VITALI(83)
040 ESTONIA EL 19:00 LEVADIA TALLINN II 1-2 FC INFONET II Finished - 1-1 - - - 1 - - GOLOVLJOV EDUARD(61)
041 FINLAND NL 19:00 HONKA (W) 0-1 TPS (W) Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - HANNULA NETTA(52)
042 FINLAND NL 19:00 ILVES (W) 2-0 JYPK (W) Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (71)RASINEN AINO
043 JORDAN FINAL 19:00 AL-JAZEERA AMMAN 1-1 AL-FAISALY AMMAN Finished - 1-0 1-1 2-4 - 1 - 1 SULEIMAN BAHAA(79)
044 NORWAY 2R 19:00 ASANE 1-0 FYLLINGSDALEN Finished - 1-0 - - - - - 1 (39)SOLTVEDT JOACHIM
045 NORWAY 2R 19:00 BRUMUNDDAL 1-3 LILLESTROM Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - SKODA MICHAL(83)
046 NORWAY 2R 19:00 BYASEN 0-2 AALESUND Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - VELDWIJK LARS(86)
047 NORWAY 2R 19:00 FINNSNES 0-2 TROMSO Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - GUNDERSEN JOSTEIN(57)
048 NORWAY 2R 19:00 FLEKKEROY 4-3 START Finished - 1-1 - - - - - 1 VORTHOREN NIELS(87)
049 NORWAY 2R 19:00 FLORO 5-1 FANA Finished - 3-0 - - - - - - TOTLAND TOMAS(82)
050 NORWAY 2R 19:00 FLOYA 3-3 TROMSDALEN UIL Finished - 1-2 5-3 - - - - - (ET103)MATHISEN MORTEN
051 NORWAY 2R 19:00 GRORUD 0-1 ELVERUM Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - BELLHCEN ELMAHDI(24)
052 NORWAY 2R 19:00 HODD 1-2 MOLDE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - HUSSAIN ETZAZ(90+2)
053 NORWAY 2R 19:00 JERV 2-1 BRYNE Finished - 2-1 - - - - - - KHALILI ARAM(45)
054 NORWAY 2R 19:00 KFUM OSLO 4-0 BAERUM Finished - 1-0 - - - - - 1 (88)SORTEVIK STIAN
055 NORWAY 2R 19:00 KRAKEROY 2-2 VALERENGA Finished - 0-2 2-2 2-3 - - - - (74)THORSEN SIVERT
056 NORWAY 2R 19:00 LYSEKLOSTER 0-2 BRANN Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - NILSEN SIVERT(52)
057 NORWAY 2R 19:00 MJONDALEN 3-1 KVIK HALDEN Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (88)LINDSETH JONATHAN
058 NORWAY 2R 19:00 MOSJOEN 0-5 LEVANGER Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - LOPEZ ADRIA(90)
059 NORWAY 2R 19:00 MOSS 1-3 SARPSBORG 08 FF Finished - 1-1 - - - 1 - - FEJZULLAHU ERTON(90+3)
060 NORWAY 2R 19:00 NEST-SOTRA 2-0 SANDNES ULF Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (90+2)FURDAL JOHNNY
061 NORWAY 2R 19:00 ORN-HORTEN 3-1 SANDEFJORD Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (87)BROVINA ARTAN
062 NORWAY 2R 19:00 PORS GRENLAND 1-3 ODD BALLKLUBB Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - BERG OLIVER(89)
063 NORWAY 2R 19:00 RANHEIM 3-1 STJORDALS BLINK Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (65)KARLSEN MICHAEL
064 NORWAY 2R 19:00 RAUFOSS 0-2 SOGNDAL Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - BYE BENDIK(81)
065 NORWAY 2R 19:00 SKEID 2-2 STROMSGODSET Finished - 2-1 2-4 - - - - - JRADI BASSEL(ET95)
066 NORWAY 2R 19:00 SORTLAND 1-3 BODO/GLIMT Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - KACHI UGWUADU(87)
067 NORWAY 2R 19:00 STROMMEN 0-1 KJELSAS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - ASLAKSRUD JENS(69)
068 NORWAY 2R 19:00 ULL/KISA 2-0 ALTA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (82)SANDBERG NIKLAS
069 NORWAY 2R 19:00 VARD HAUGESUND 0-6 HAUGESUND Finished - 0-3 - - - - - - HUSEKLEPP ERIK(90+1)
070 NORWAY 2R 19:00 VERDAL 0-4 KRISTIANSUND BK Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - HOPMARK ANDREAS(87)
071 TURKEY FINAL 19:00 GUMUSHANESPOR 0-1 ERZURUM BB Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
072 BULGARIA FINAL 18:30 LUDOGORETS 1-2 BOTEV PLOVDIV Finished - 0-1 - - 2 - 5 1 (80)KESERU CLAUDIU
073 CYPRUS FINAL 18:30 APOEL 0-1 APOLLON LIMASSOL Finished - 0-0 - - 4 - 5 1 VINICIUS PAULO(79)
074 FINLAND VEI 18:30 KUPS 1-1 SJK Finished - 0-1 - - 3 - - - (90+1)MAKELA JONI
075 FINLAND VEI 18:30 ROPS 2-1 JJK Finished - 2-0 - - - - 2 - AHDE ELIAS(64)
076 FINLAND VEI 18:30 VPS 0-2 ILVES Finished - 0-0 - - 1 - 1 - NGUEUKAM ARIEL(84)
077 FINLAND YKK 18:30 EIF 4-0 OPS Finished - 3-0 - - - - - - (89)SID SIMON
078 FINLAND YKK 18:30 KPV 1-1 GNISTAN Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 TRIKKONEN NIKO(90+3)
079 FINLAND KGB 18:30 SALPA 4-0 ESPA Finished - 2-0 - - - - - -
080 BELARUS D1 18:15 DINAMO MINSK 2-2 SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - BURKO IGOR(90+4)
081 GREECE PO 18:15 PANIONIOS 0-1 PAOK Finished - 0-1 - - 3 - 1 - RISVANIS SPYROS(Own14)
082 AFRICA (CAF) GS 18:00 RIVERS UNITED (NGA) 1-0 FUS RABAT (MAR) Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (72)ATULOMA EMEKA
083 ARMENIA FINAL 18:00 PYUNIK YEREVAN 0-3 SHIRAK FC Finished - 0-3 - - - - - - NWABUEZE KYRIAN(38)
084 LITHUANIA D1 18:00 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE 0-0 FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
085 ROMANIA L1 18:00 ASA TARGU MURES 0-2 FC VOLUNTARI Finished - 0-0 - - 1 - 1 - MIHAI VASILE(81)
086 ROMANIA L2 18:00 CS AFUMATI 5-2 METALUL RESITA Finished - 3-1 - - - - - 1 (90+3)POPA ADRIAN
087 ROMANIA L2 18:00 DUNAREA CALARASI 3-1 CHINDIA TARGOVISTE Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (90+4)LICU RAFAEL
088 ROMANIA L2 18:00 FC CLINCENI 2-2 FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA Finished - 1-1 - - - 1 - - (90+5)ION MIHAI
089 AFRICA (CAF) GS 17:30 AS VITA CLUB (COD) 1-3 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS (RSA) Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - VILAKAZI SIBUSISO(78)
090 CAMEROON D1 17:30 AIGLE ROYAL 1-0 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
091 CAMEROON D1 17:30 BAMBOUTOS 0-0 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
092 CAMEROON D1 17:30 EDING SPORT FC 0-0 COLOMBE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
093 CAMEROON D1 17:30 FEUTCHEU 1-0 CANON YAOUNDE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
094 CAMEROON D1 17:30 LION BLESSE 0-1 UMS DE LOUM Finished - 0-1 - - - - - -
095 CAMEROON D1 17:30 NEW STAR 2-1 APEJES Finished - 1-1 - - - - - -
096 OMAN RPO 17:15 MIRBAT SC 1-0 AL-KHABOORA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (20)AL-SAADI WALEED
097 GEORGIA UL 17:00 SAMTREDIA 3-2 FC SABURTALO Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - BERIASHVILI GIORGI(Own65)
098 GEORGIA UL 17:00 SHUKURA 2-4 DINAMO BATUMI Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - GORELISHVILI MIKHAIL(81)
099 EGYPT D1 16:45 TANTA SC 1-3 AL MOKAWLOON Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - (90+2)TETTEH DENNIS
100 AFRICA (CAF) GS 16:00 CAPS UNITED (ZIM) 2-1 USM ALGER (ALG) Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (81)CHITIYO RONALD
101 AFRICA (CAF) GS 16:00 ZANACO (ZAM) 1-0 WYDAD A.C.CASABLANCA (MAR) Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (13)SAKALA SAITH
102 MALAYSIA MSL 16:00 FELDA UNITED FC 3-0 MELAKA UNITED Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - (85)CELLERINO GASTON
103 MALAYSIA MSL 16:00 KEDAH 3-0 PBDKT T-TEAM Finished - 3-0 - - - - - - (45)ILSO KEN
104 MALAYSIA MSL 16:00 KELANTAN 2-2 PENANG Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - NYASSI SANNA(89)
105 MALAYSIA MSL 16:00 PERAK 0-0 SARAWAK Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
106 MALAYSIA MSL 16:00 PKNS FC 0-1 JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - AMIRUL HADI MOHAMMED(79)
107 MALAYSIA MSL 16:00 SELANGOR 0-2 PAHANG Finished - 0-0 - - - 1 - - MATHEUS ALVES(83)
108 MALAYSIA PR 16:00 KUANTAN FA 3-3 SABAH Finished - 1-2 - - - - - - (90+3)ARIFF ABDUL
109 MALAYSIA PR 16:00 NEGERI SEMBILAN 1-1 JOHOR D. TAKZIM II Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - BARRALES JERONIMO(90+1)
110 MALAYSIA PR 16:00 PDRM 4-1 PKNP Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (85)SHAMAR FADZIL MUHAMMED
111 MALAYSIA PR 16:00 TERENGGANU 2-1 UITM FC Finished - 2-1 - - - - - - (24)NASIR FAIZ
112 CAMEROON D1 15:30 RACING DE BAFOUSSAM 0-0 LES ASTRES Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
113 ROMANIA L2 15:30 CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA 2-1 CS MIOVENI Finished - 1-1 - - - 1 - 1 (90+5)HLINKA IONUT
114 ASIA (AFC) R16 15:00 SHANGHAI SIPG FC (CHN) 2-1 JIANGSU SUNING (CHN) Finished - 2-1 - - 2 - 3 - (45+1)AKHMEDOV ODIL
115 GEORGIA UL 15:00 CHIKHURA SACHKHERE 2-1 DINAMO TBILISI Finished - 2-1 - - - 1 - - ARABULI BACHANA(Pen42)
116 FRIENDLY GAMES FG 14:30 LIAONING WHOWIN FC 0-5 FC KOLN Finished - 0-5 - - - - - - ZOLLER SIMON(45+1)
117 KAZAKHSTAN SF 14:30 ORDABASY 0-0 KAIRAT ALMATY Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 -
118 KAZAKHSTAN SF 14:00 SHAKHTER KARAGANDY 1-0 FC ATYRAU Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (17)TAZHIMBETOV DAURENBEK
119 PHILIPPINES PFL 14:00 GLOBAL FC 3-1 KAYA Finished - 2-0 - - - - - 1 (90)SYLLA SEKOU
120 WORLD (FIFA) GS 14:00 COSTA RICA (U20) 1-1 PORTUGAL (U20) Finished - 0-1 - - 4 - 3 1 (Pen48)MARIN JIMMY
121 WORLD (FIFA) GS 14:00 URUGUAY (U20) 2-0 JAPAN (U20) Finished - 1-0 - - - - 1 - (90+1)OLIVERA MATHIAS
122 FRIENDLY GAMES FG 13:00 SYDNEY FC 0-3 LIVERPOOL Finished - 0-3 - - - - - - FIRMINO ROBERTO(39)
123 JAPAN GS 13:00 ALBIREX NIIGATA 0-2 VENTFORET KOFU Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - HOSAKA KAZUNARI(86)
124 JAPAN GS 13:00 CEREZO OSAKA 1-0 VISSEL KOBE Finished - 1-0 - - - - - 1 (11)FUJIMOTO KOTA
125 JAPAN GS 13:00 CONSADOLE SAPPORO 1-2 VEGALTA SENDAI Finished - 1-2 - - - - - - ISHIKAWA NAOKI(20)
126 JAPAN GS 13:00 KASHIWA REYSOL 0-1 FC TOKYO Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - MAEDA RYOICHI(72)
127 JAPAN GS 13:00 OMIYA ARDIJA 4-0 SHIMIZU S-PULSE Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - (81)OKUI RYO
128 JAPAN GS 13:00 SAGAN TOSU 1-2 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - VIEIRA HUGO(Pen90+2)
129 RUSSIA EST 13:00 ZENIT IRKUTSK 2-0 CHITA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (65)USOV ALEKSANDR
130 MALAYSIA PR 11:45 MISC-MIFA 2-3 PERLIS Finished - 1-3 - - - - - 1 (Pen73)BODRIC DIMITRI
131 PHILIPPINES PFL (11:00) CERES FC - MERALCO MANILA Postponed - - - - - - - - -
132 ROMANIA L2 (11:00) CS UNIREA TARLUNGENI - ACS BERCENI Canc - - - - - - - - -
133 ROMANIA L2 11:00 OLIMPIA SATU MARE 3-0 CSM RAMNICU VALCEA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
134 ROMANIA L2 (11:00) SOIMII PANCOTA - FC BRASOV Canc - - - - - - - - -
135 RUSSIA EST 11:00 SAKHALIN 1-2 DINAMO BARNAUL Finished - 0-0 - - - 1 - - (83)ESIKOV PAVEL
136 RUSSIA EST 11:00 SMENA 4-2 IRTYSH OMSK Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (83)ANTIPENKO ALEKSANDAR
137 WORLD (FIFA) GS 11:00 SOUTH AFRICA (U20) 0-2 ITALY (U20) Finished - 0-1 - - 1 - - - FAVILLI ANDREA(57)
138 WORLD (FIFA) GS 11:00 ZAMBIA (U20) 4-2 IRAN (U20) Finished - 0-1 - - 1 - - - (70)DAKA PATSON
139 ASIA (AFC) R16 09:00 JEJU UNITED FC (KOR) 2-0 URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN) Finished - 1-0 - - 2 - - - (90+2)JIN SEONG-UK
140 CANADA SF 05:00 VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 2-1 MONTREAL IMPACT Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - CHOINIERE DAVID(63)
141 COLOMBIA QF 03:45 ORSOMARSO 1-2 QUINDIO Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (83)ENAMORADO JOSE
142 SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) GS 03:45 SANTA FE (COL) 1-1 THE STRONGEST (BOL) Finished - 1-1 - - 2 - 3 - RODRIGUEZ JAVIER(Own39)
143 SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) GS 03:45 SANTOS (BRA) 4-0 SP. CRISTAL (PER) Finished - 2-0 - - 1 - 2 - (72)BRAZ DAVID
144 BRAZIL B 03:30 GUARANI CAMPINAS 2-0 FIGUEIRENSE Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (77)CAIQUE LUIZ SANTOS
145 ARGENTINA PBM 03:05 DEPORTIVO MORON 1-1 BARRACAS CENTRAL Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (Pen61)AKERMAN DAMIAN
146 CANADA SF 02:00 OTTAWA FURY FC 2-1 TORONTO FC Finished - 0-1 - - - - - 1 (74)SEOANE SITO
147 SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) GS 01:30 CHAPECOENSE-SC (BRA) 2-1 ZULIA FC (VEN) Finished - 0-1 - - 3 - 3 1 (90+2)GIROTTO ANDREI
148 SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) GS 01:30 NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL (URU) 0-1 LANUS (ARG) Finished - 0-1 - - 3 - 3 - GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO(27)
149 BRAZIL B 01:15 CRB 1-0 SANTA CRUZ Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (74)BAIANO NETO
150 ARGENTINA R64 00:00 TALLERES CORDOBA 1-0 DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (Pen43)KLUSENER GONZALO
Powered by ExactScores.com
Data provided by XScores.com
Cashout Virtual Game Goods without Commision

Commission-Free Gaming Virtual Goods Marketplace and Trading Platform. Sell virtual game goodies for real cash in Paypal Without Commission. Cash out for real money

Your advertisement here

Advertise successfully and put now your advertisement here

Advertise by ExactScores.com:

Wednesday, 24 May 2017, 23:12:04 GMT


Soccer livescores, soccer livescore, soccer live scores, soccer live score, real-time soccer, soccer news, soccer feed, soccer feeds, soccer feed for your site, soccer feeds for your site, soccer feed for webmaster, soccer feed for webmasters, soccer feeds for webmaster, soccer feeds for webmasters, soccer js feed, soccer js feeds, soccer javascript feed, soccer javascript feeds, soccer script feed, soccer script feeds, soccer scripts feed, soccer scripts feeds, soccer livescore feed, soccer livescore feeds, soccer livescores feed, soccer livescores feeds, soccer live score feed, soccer live score feeds, soccer live scores feed, soccer live scores feeds