No Country League Start (GMT+2h) Home Team Result Away Team Status Minute HT ET Penalties Home Yellow Cards Home Red Cards Away Yellow Cards Away Red Cards Scorers
001 ITALY A 21:45 ROMA 0-2 AC MILAN Second Half 76 0-0 - - - - - - CUTRONE PATRICK(48)
002 SPAIN PD 21:45 SEVILLA 0-4 ATLETICO MADRID Second Half 80 0-2 - - 3 - 2 - KOKE RESURRECCION(65)
003 ARGENTINA SL 22:00 CHACARITA JUNIORS 0-1 BELGRANO CORDOBA Second Half 61 0-0 - - 2 - 1 - LERTORA FEDERICO(46)
004 ARGENTINA SL 22:00 INDEPENDIENTE 1-0 BANFIELD Second Half 61 1-0 - - - - 1 - (24)BENITEZ MARTIN
005 BRAZIL CAR 22:00 PORTUGUESA-RJ 1-0 VASCO DA GAMA Second Half 64 1-0 - - - - - - (30)AMARAL TIAGO
006 BRAZIL BAI 22:00 JEQUIE 0-3 VITORIA Second Half 63 0-3 - - - - - - GUILHERME COSTA(45)
007 BRAZIL PAU 22:00 SAO PAULO 0-0 FERROVIARIA Second Half 60 0-0 - - - - - - -
008 BRAZIL MIN 22:00 TUPI 1-0 ATLETICO MINEIRO Second Half 64 1-0 - - - - - - (17)MACHADO VICTOR
009 BRAZIL GAU 22:00 AVENIDA 0-0 VERANOPOLIS Second Half 63 0-0 - - - - - - -
010 BRAZIL GAU 22:00 INTERNACIONAL 0-0 SAO LUIZ Second Half 64 0-0 - - - - - - -
011 BRAZIL GAU 22:00 JUVENTUDE 2-1 CRUZEIRO-RS Second Half 61 1-1 - - - - - - (Pen51)QUEIROZ GUILHERME
012 BRAZIL GAU 22:00 SAO JOSE-RS 0-0 SAO PAULO-RS Second Half 63 0-0 - - - - - - -
013 BRAZIL PER 22:00 SANTA CRUZ 0-0 PESQUEIRA Second Half 61 0-0 - - - 1 - - -
014 COLOMBIA B 22:00 UNION MAGDALENA 1-1 ATLETICO FC Second Half 58 1-1 - - - - - - (45)VEGA DAIVER
015 COSTA RICA CL 22:00 UNIV. DE COSTA RICA 0-0 CS CARTAGINES Second Half 60 0-0 - - - - - - -
016 FRANCE L1 22:00 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 3-0 MARSEILLE Second Half 60 2-0 - - 3 - 3 - (55)CAVANI EDINSON
017 HONDURAS CL 22:00 JUTICALPA 2-1 CD HONDURAS Second Half 60 1-1 - - - - - - (55)MONCADA VICTOR
018 URUGUAY AP 22:00 ATENAS 1-0 WANDERERS Second Half 61 0-0 - - - - - -
019 URUGUAY AP 22:00 ATLETICO TORQUE 1-0 RACING MONTEVIDEO Second Half 62 0-0 - - - - - - (48)CASTELLANOS VALENTIN
020 URUGUAY AP 22:00 DANUBIO 0-0 CA RIVER PLATE Second Half 60 0-0 - - - - - - -
021 URUGUAY AP 22:00 FENIX 1-0 PROGRESO Second Half 60 1-0 - - - - - - (45)FOSGT SANTIAGO
022 VENEZUELA AP 22:00 TRUJILLANOS FC 2-0 DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI Second Half 52 2-0 - - - - - - (30)AZCONA GUSTAVO
023 PORTUGAL PL 22:15 PORTIMONENSE 0-3 FC PORTO Second Half 48 0-3 - - - - - - MAREGA MOUSSA(44)
024 COLOMBIA B 22:30 CUCUTA 0-0 FORTALEZA FC Half Time - 0-0 - - - - - - -
025 COLOMBIA B 22:30 LLANEROS 0-0 PEREIRA Half Time - 0-0 - - - - - - -
026 EL SALVADOR CL 22:30 DRAGON 0-0 ALIANZA First Half 45 - - - - - - - -
027 GUATEMALA CL 22:30 GUASTATOYA 1-1 SANARATE FC Half Time - 1-1 - - - - - - (15)MARQUEZ JOSE
028 PARAGUAY AP 22:45 DEPORTIVO CAPIATA 1-0 DEPORTIVO SANTANI First Half 36 - - - - - - - (23)RODRIGUEZ JULIO
029 CHILE PD 23:00 DEPORTES TEMUCO 0-0 UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE First Half 22 - - - - - - - -
030 CHILE B 23:00 COBRESAL 0-0 UNION SAN FELIPE First Half 19 - - - - - - - -
031 CHILE B 23:00 DEPORTES COPIAPO 0-0 D. PUERTO MONTT First Half 20 - - - - - - - -
032 CHILE B 23:00 MAGALLANES 0-0 SANTIAGO WANDERERS First Half 20 - - - - - - - -
033 CHILE B 23:00 SAN MARCOS DE ARICA 0-0 COBRELOA First Half 20 - - - - - - - -
034 COLOMBIA AP 23:00 ONCE CALDAS 0-0 HUILA First Half 21 - - - - - - - -
035 COSTA RICA CL 23:00 LIMON FC 0-1 LD ALAJUELENSE First Half 16 - - - - - - -
036 COSTA RICA CL 23:00 MUNICIPAL LIBERIA 0-0 PEREZ ZELEDON First Half 14 - - - - - - - -
037 EL SALVADOR CL 23:00 FAS 0-0 AGUILA First Half 18 - - - - - - - -
038 HONDURAS CL 23:00 CD MARATHON 0-0 PLATENSE FC First Half 16 - - - - - - - -
039 PERU TV 23:00 SPORTING CRISTAL 1-0 COMERCIANTES UNIDOS First Half 21 - - - - - - -
040 VENEZUELA AP 23:00 ESTUDIANTES FC 0-0 AC MINEROS First Half 16 - - - - - - - -
041 BOLIVIA AP 23:15 CLUB DESTROYERS 0-0 BOLIVAR First Half 5 - - - - - - - -
042 ARGENTINA PBM 22:00 TRISTAN SUAREZ - COLEGIALES FTR - - - - - - - - Full Time Result Only
043 VENEZUELA AP (21:30) CARACAS FC - PUERTO CABELLO Postponed - - - - - - - - -
044 BELGIUM 1A 21:00 KORTRIJK 0-1 ZULTE-WAREGEM Finished - 0-0 - - 1 - 1 - HARBAOUI HAMDI(Pen85)
045 BOLIVIA AP 21:00 AURORA 0-0 JORGE WILSTERMANN Finished - 0-0 - - 5 - 4 - -
046 BOLIVIA AP 21:00 SAN JOSE 4-0 BLOOMING Finished - 2-0 - - 2 - 4 - (69)MELGAR VICTOR
047 BRAZIL BAI 21:00 BAHIA 2-1 ATLANTICO EC Finished - 1-1 - - - - - 1 (90+4)ANTONIO MARCO
048 BRAZIL BAI 21:00 FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA 3-1 JUAZEIRENSE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (88)DEYSINHO SOARES
049 BRAZIL FINAL 21:00 CORITIBA 3-0 RIO BRANCO Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (69)GUILHERME PAREDE
050 BRAZIL MIN 21:00 CALDENSE 1-1 URT Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (32)MAXUELL SAMURAI
051 BRAZIL PER 21:00 SALGUEIRO 1-0 AFOGADOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (52)PEU JOAO PAOLO
052 COLOMBIA AP 21:00 LA EQUIDAD 1-0 ENVIGADO Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (Pen57)MOTTA STALIN
053 COSTA RICA CL 21:00 MUNICIPAL GRECIA 2-3 GUADALUPE FC Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - MARTINEZ JOSUE(90+5)
054 HONDURAS CL (21:00) CD REAL SOCIEDAD - CD OLIMPIA Postponed - - - - - - - - -
055 ISRAEL D1 21:00 HAPOEL BEER SHEVA 1-1 BEITAR JERUSALEM Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - SYLVESTR JAKUB(60)
056 MOROCCO BP 21:00 HASSANIA AGADIR 2-1 RACING DE CASABLANCA Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - DAHO GUILLAUME(62)
057 ROMANIA L1 20:45 FCSB 2-0 SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE Finished - 0-0 - - - - 1 - (86)MAN DENNIS
058 BRAZIL CAR 20:30 BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB 2-1 NOVA IGUACU Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (79)ELIVELTON VIANA
059 PERU TV 20:30 UTC 0-0 U. SAN MARTIN Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
060 ICELAND GS 20:15 IR 1-3 THROTTUR REYKJAVIK Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - (90+2)BRYNJAR BJARNASON
061 BRAZIL BAI 20:00 JACUIPENSE 4-0 JACOBINA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (90+1)JOAO BIRUNGUETA
062 GUATEMALA CL 20:00 MALACATECO 3-0 COMUNICACIONES Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (60)PORRAS ANLLE
063 GUATEMALA CL 20:00 SIQUINALA 2-0 COBAN IMPERIAL Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (65)ESPINOZA DAVID
064 MEXICO CL 20:00 U.N.A.M. - PUMAS 1-1 GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS Finished - 1-0 - - 2 1 4 - ALANIS OSWALDO(69)
065 PORTUGAL PL 20:00 BOAVISTA 4-0 VITORIA SETUBAL Finished - 2-0 - - 2 - 3 - (71)NJIE YUSUPHA
066 SPAIN SBG1 20:00 REAL MADRID CASTILLA 3-0 PONTEVEDRA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (58)RODRIGUEZ OSCAR
067 SWEDEN GS 20:00 GEFLE IF 0-3 MALMO FF Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - STRANDBERG CARLOS(89)
068 EGYPT D1 19:30 MISR EL MAKASA 2-0 WADI DEGLA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - 1 (88)TRAORE ERIC
069 GREECE SL (19:30) PAOK - OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS Postponed - - - - - - - - -
070 GUATEMALA CL 19:30 ANTIGUA GFC 4-1 DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE Finished - 1-0 - - - - - 2 (81)PAZ VIDAL
071 ISRAEL D1 19:30 BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 1-0 HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (89)TCHIBOTA MAVIS
072 SPAIN PD 19:30 VALENCIA 2-1 REAL SOCIEDAD Finished - 1-0 - - 2 - 3 - (68)MINA SANTI
073 SPAIN SBG2 19:30 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0-0 REAL UNION Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
074 WALES WPL 19:15 CARMARTHEN TOWN 3-3 ABERYSTWYTH TOWN Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (90+4)SURMAN LEE
075 BELGIUM 1A 19:00 STANDARD LIEGE 1-1 CLUB BRUGGE Finished - 1-0 - - 1 - 1 - DENNIS EMMANUEL(72)
076 CZECH REPUBLIC D1 19:00 SLAVIA PRAHA 1-0 BOHEMIANS 1905 Finished - 1-0 - - 4 - 1 - (45+1)HISBAUER JOSEF
077 DENMARK SL 19:00 FC COPENHAGEN 1-0 ODENSE Finished - 0-0 - - 3 - - - (61)SKOV ROBERT
078 ECUADOR D1 19:00 DEP. TECNICO UNIV. 0-1 BARCELONA SC Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - CAICEDO MARCOS(22)
079 ENGLAND GS 19:00 STOKE CITY (U23) 0-4 LIVERPOOL (U23) Finished - 0-2 - - - - - 1 ADEKANYE BOBBY(84)
080 FRIENDLY GAMES FG 19:00 MOLDE 4-1 DINAMO BREST Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (63)AMANG THOMAS
081 GERMANY BL 19:00 RB LEIPZIG 1-2 FC KOLN Finished - 1-0 - - 1 - 1 - BITTENCOURT LEONARDO(77)
082 GUATEMALA CL 19:00 CSD MUNICIPAL 2-0 SUCHITEPEQUEZ Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (70)PEREZ BLAS
083 ITALY A (19:00) JUVENTUS - ATALANTA Postponed - - - - - - - - -
084 MOROCCO BP 19:00 ITTIHAD TANGER 2-0 OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (Pen55)HUGO ALMEIDA
085 POLAND EK 19:00 KORONA KIELCE 1-0 LECH POZNAN Finished - 0-0 - - 2 - 1 - (Own69)GUMNY ROBERT
086 SPAIN SD 19:00 ALBACETE 1-0 NUMANCIA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (11)SANTANA ARIDANE
087 SPAIN SD 19:00 GRANADA CF 2-0 ALCORCON Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (57)RAMOS ADRIAN
088 SPAIN SD 19:00 REUS 2-0 SEVILLA ATLETICO Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 (90+3)CARBIA FRAN
089 OMAN OPL 18:50 AL-NASR SALALAH 0-2 AL-MUDHAIBI SC Finished - 0-1 - - - - - -
090 COLOMBIA B 18:30 POPAYAN 2-2 VALLEDUPAR Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (90+4)DIAZ GERSON
091 ENGLAND FINAL 18:30 ARSENAL 0-3 MANCHESTER CITY Finished - 0-1 - - 4 - 2 - SILVA DAVID(65)
092 ICELAND GS 18:15 LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK 0-4 KEFLAVIK Finished - 0-3 - - - - - - SINDRI GUDMUNDSSON(61)
093 CROATIA 1.HNL (18:00) HNK RIJEKA - DINAMO ZAGREB Postponed - - - - - - - - -
094 CYPRUS D1 18:00 PAFOS FC 1-1 A. E. KITION LARNACA Finished - 0-0 - - 1 - 2 - LARENA JORGE(90+4)
095 FRANCE L1 18:00 LYON 1-1 ST ETIENNE Finished - 1-0 - - 1 - 3 - DEBUCHY MATHIEU(90)
096 HUNGARY D2 18:00 GYORI ETO FC 0-1 SIOFOK Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - ELEK BENCE(76)
097 HUNGARY D2 18:00 NYIREGYHAZA 1-1 GYIRMOT SE Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (16)GRECZI GABOR
098 HUNGARY D2 18:00 ZALAEGERSZEGI TE 2-1 KISVARDA FC Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (77)VERNES RICHARD
099 ICELAND GS 18:00 HAUKAR 2-3 VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - SANJIN HOROZ(82)
100 LITHUANIA D1 18:00 FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS 2-0 FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (53)MALEC TOMAS
101 PORTUGAL PL 18:00 CHAVES 2-0 ESTORIL Finished - 1-0 - - 3 - 3 - (84)PEREIRA MATHEUS
102 PORTUGAL LP 18:00 BENFICA B 1-1 COVA DE PIEDADE Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (54)PARKS KEATON
103 PORTUGAL LP 18:00 SANTA CLARA 2-1 GIL VICENTE Finished - 2-1 - - - - - 1 MACIEL FREDERIC(45+1)
104 QATAR QSL 18:00 QATAR SC 0-4 AL-RAYYAN SC Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - TABATA RODRIGO(83)
105 ROMANIA L1 18:00 JUVENTUS BUCURESTI 0-2 CFR 1907 CLUJ Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - IONITA ALEXANDRU(68)
106 SPAIN SBG1 18:00 CERCEDA 0-0 RAPIDO DE BOUZAS Finished - 0-0 - - - 1 - - -
107 SPAIN SBG1 18:00 CORUXO 1-3 NAVALCARNERO Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - AGUDO EDGAR(90+5)
108 SPAIN SBG1 18:00 PONFERRADINA 2-2 TALAVERA Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (85)GARCIA JON
109 SPAIN SBG2 18:00 BURGOS 1-0 ARENAS CLUB Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (6)HERNANDEZ ADRIAN
110 SPAIN SBG2 18:00 CD IZARRA 0-1 PENA SPORT Finished - 0-0 - - - 1 - - URIZ FERMIN(87)
111 SPAIN SBG3 18:00 ALCOYANO 0-1 VALENCIA MESTALLA Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - MERENTIEL MIGUEL(10)
112 SPAIN SBG4 18:00 BADAJOZ 4-2 MERIDA Finished - 3-0 - - - - - - PEREZ IVAN(71)
113 SPAIN SBG4 18:00 CARTAGENA 0-1 MARBELLA FC Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - INDIANO CARLOS(31)
114 SPAIN SBG4 18:00 ECIJA BALOMPIE 2-1 EJIDO Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (Pen90+2)LAMARCA EZAQUIEL
115 SPAIN SBG4 18:00 EXTREMADURA 1-0 RECREATIVO HUELVA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (44)GALLEGO ENRIC
116 SWEDEN GS 18:00 HAMMARBY 3-3 GAIS Finished - 1-2 - - - - - 1 (90)KHALILI IMAD
117 SWEDEN GS 18:00 JONKOPINGS SODRA 1-1 DEGERFORS IF Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (90+4)THELIN TOMMY
118 SWEDEN GS 18:00 KALMAR FF 2-1 TRELLEBORGS FF Finished - 2-1 - - - - - - (Pen45)ROMARINHO PEREIRA
119 SWEDEN GS 18:00 VASALUNDS IF 0-4 IF ELFSBORG Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - JEBALI ISSAM(80)
120 TURKEY SL 18:00 BESIKTAS 3-1 FENERBAHCE Finished - 0-1 - - 3 - 2 - (90+4)QUARESMA RICARDO
121 SLOVENIA 1L 17:55 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 2-1 NK CM CELJE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (90+4)ALVES RICARDO
122 NETHERLANDS ERD 17:45 UTRECHT 3-1 TWENTE Finished - 1-1 - - 2 - 2 - (77)AYOUB YASSIN
123 AUSTRIA BL 17:30 STURM GRAZ 2-4 RED BULL SALZBURG Finished - 1-1 - - 4 2 2 - GULBRANDSEN FREDRIK(84)
124 BULGARIA 1PFL 17:30 SLAVIA SOFIA 1-1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV Finished - 0-1 - - - - 3 1 (90+5)KARABELYOV YANIS
125 ITALY CGA 17:30 PIACENZA 1-0 PONTEDERA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - 1 (40)DELLA LATTA SIMONE
126 ITALY CGC 17:30 BISCEGLIE 2-1 AKRAGAS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (90+5)JOVANOVIC IVAN
127 ITALY CGC 17:30 CASERTANA 1-0 COSENZA Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - - (45+1)ALFAGEME LUIS
128 ITALY CGC 17:30 FONDI 0-2 MATERA Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - MAIMONE GIUSEPPE(90+2)
129 ITALY CGC 17:30 LECCE 0-1 JUVE STABIA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - MASTALLI ALESSANDRO(71)
130 ITALY CGC 17:30 PAGANESE 0-1 FIDELIS ANDRIA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 LONGO LORENZO(85)
131 ITALY CGC 17:30 REGGINA 1-2 TRAPANI Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - MINELLI SIMONE(75)
132 SAUDI ARABIA QF 17:20 AL-QADISIYAH FC 2-3 AL-FAISALY FC Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (62)DE MOURA JORGINHO
133 GREECE SL 17:15 LARISA 1-0 PLATANIAS Finished - 0-0 - - 3 - 2 - (69)DELETIC MILOS
134 GREECE SL 17:15 PANETOLIKOS 1-0 A.O.K. KERKYRA Finished - 1-0 - - 6 - 3 - (45+1)BARBOSA WILLYAN
135 SPAIN PD 17:15 ATHLETIC CLUB 2-1 MALAGA Finished - 2-1 - - 3 - 2 1 (44)SAN JOSE MIKEL
136 BELGIUM 1B 17:00 BEERSCHOT WILRIJK 1-1 LIERSE Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (90+1)HOFFER ERWIN
137 BELGIUM 1B 17:00 CERCLE BRUGGE 1-1 WESTERLO Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (72)TORMIN GUEVIN
138 BELGIUM 1B 17:00 ROESELARE 1-1 OH LEUVEN Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (90+4)CERIGIONI ALESSANDRO
139 BELGIUM 1B 17:00 TUBIZE 1-1 UNION S.GILLOISE Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - PERDICHIZZI PIETRO(90)
140 CAMEROON D1 17:00 EDING SPORT FC 2-1 YAOUNDE 2 Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
141 CAMEROON D1 17:00 UNION DOUALA 2-1 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE Finished - 1-1 - - - - - -
142 CHILE PD 17:00 ANTOFAGASTA 2-1 IQUIQUE Finished - 0-1 - - 2 - 2 - (90+1)VALENZUELA LUIS
143 CHILE B 17:00 DEPORTES LA SERENA 1-0 COQUIMBO UNIDO Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (14)CARVALLO ANIBAL
144 CYPRUS D1 17:00 OMONIA 1-3 DOXA KATOKOPIAS Finished - 0-1 - - 3 - 3 1 PAPAFOTIS VASILIS(90+6)
145 DENMARK SL 17:00 BRONDBY 6-1 FC HELSINGOR Finished - 3-0 - - 2 - 2 - (75)CHRISTENSEN LASSE
146 EGYPT D1 17:00 AL MOKAWLOON 1-2 AL MASRY Finished - 1-1 - - - 1 - - KOFFI MOHAMED(65)
147 FRIENDLY GAMES FG 17:00 BODO/GLIMT 1-0 START Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (10)OPSETH KRISTIAN
148 FRIENDLY GAMES FG 17:00 KRISTIANSTADS FF 0-1 HAUGESUND Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - SKJERVE VEGARD(4)
149 LUXEMBOURG ND (17:00) AS JEUNESSE ESCH - F91 DUDELANGE Postponed - - - - - - - - -
150 LUXEMBOURG ND (17:00) RACING U. LUXEMBOURG - FOLA ESCH Postponed - - - - - - - - -
151 LUXEMBOURG ND (17:00) RM HAMM BENFICA - FC DIFFERDANGE 03 Postponed - - - - - - - - -
152 LUXEMBOURG ND (17:00) RODANGE 91 - US ESCH Postponed - - - - - - - - -
153 LUXEMBOURG ND (17:00) VICTORIA ROSPORT - UNION TITUS PETANGE Postponed - - - - - - - - -
154 MALTA PR 17:00 VALLETTA FC 0-0 BIRKIRKARA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
155 MOROCCO BP 17:00 KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH 0-3 RAJA CASABLANCA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - MABIDI LEMA(90+8)
156 MOROCCO BP 17:00 RAPIDE OUED ZEM 0-0 DIFAA EL JADIDA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
157 MOROCCO E2 17:00 AS SALE 0-0 MOULOUDIA OUJDA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
158 MOROCCO E2 17:00 ITTIHAD KHEMISSET 0-0 SIDI KACEM Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
159 MOROCCO E2 17:00 KAC KENITRA 0-0 YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
160 MOROCCO E2 17:00 RACHAD BERNOUSSI 1-1 MAGHREB FES Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
161 MOROCCO E2 17:00 USM OUJDA 1-1 OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
162 MOROCCO E2 17:00 WYDAD FES 2-1 WYDAD TEMARA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
163 PORTUGAL LP 17:00 AROUCA 1-2 VARZIM Finished - 1-0 - - - - - 1 STANLEY AWURUM(76)
164 PORTUGAL LP 17:00 GUIMARAES B 0-0 AC. VISEU Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
165 PORTUGAL LP 17:00 LEIXOES 0-1 U. MADEIRA Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - CARVALHAS ANDRE(30)
166 PORTUGAL LP 17:00 PENAFIEL 1-0 REAL Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (35)GLEISON MOREIRA
167 SPAIN SD 17:00 ZARAGOZA 2-1 OVIEDO Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 HERNANDEZ CARLOS(90)
168 SPAIN SBG1 17:00 VALLADOLID B 2-1 DEPORTIVO FABRIL Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - - FERNANDEZ LUIS(58)
169 SWITZERLAND SL 17:00 FC LUZERN 2-1 FC THUN Finished - 2-1 - - 4 - 2 - (32)SCHURPF PASCAL
170 SWITZERLAND SL 17:00 FC ST. GALLEN 3-0 FC LUGANO Finished - 1-0 - - 1 - 3 - (88)ITTEN CEDRIC
171 SWITZERLAND SL 17:00 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB 1-0 FC ZURICH Finished - 1-0 - - 2 - 4 1 (16)JEFFREN SUAREZ
172 SWITZERLAND CHL (17:00) FC WINTERTHUR - FC VADUZ Postponed - - - - - - - - -
173 UKRAINE PR 17:00 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 5-0 ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD Finished - 5-0 - - 4 - 5 - (45)FERREYRA FACUNDO
174 UKRAINE PR 17:00 VERES 3-1 DYNAMO KYIV Finished - 2-1 - - 3 1 3 2 (82)STEPANYUK RUSLAN
175 ANGOLA D1 16:30 DESPORTIVO HUILA 3-1 CUANDO CUBANGO FC Finished - 2-1 - - - - - -
176 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR 16:30 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA 0-1 FK KRUPA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - MARJANOVIC LAZAR(74)
177 CAMEROON D1 16:30 APEJES 0-0 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
178 CAMEROON D1 (16:30) BAMBOUTOS - LES ASTRES Postponed - - - - - - - - -
179 CAMEROON D1 16:30 COLOMBE 1-1 FEUTCHEU Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - -
180 CAMEROON D1 16:30 COTONSPORT 0-1 AS FORTUNA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
181 CAMEROON D1 16:30 STADE RENARD 0-0 AIGLE ROYAL Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
182 CAMEROON D1 16:30 UMS DE LOUM 1-0 FOVU CLUB Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1
183 CAMEROON D1 16:30 UNISPORT BAFANG 2-0 NEW STAR Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
184 GERMANY BL 16:30 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 0-2 FC SCHALKE 04 Finished - 0-1 - - 3 1 4 - BENTALEB NABIL(Pen89)
185 INDIA ISL 16:30 JAMSHEDPUR FC 0-2 BENGALURU FC Finished - 0-2 - - - 1 - - CHHETRI SUNIL(34)
186 POLAND EK 16:30 PIAST GLIWICE 0-0 WISLA KRAKOW Finished - 0-0 - - - - 1 1 -
187 POLAND EK 16:30 SLASK WROCLAW 1-1 GORNIK ZABRZE Finished - 0-1 - - 4 - - - (66)PIECH ARKADIUSZ
188 WALES WPL 16:30 PRESTATYN TOWN 0-1 NEWTOWN AFC Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - GOODWIN TOM(5)
189 ENGLAND EPL 16:05 MANCHESTER UTD 2-1 CHELSEA Finished - 1-1 - - 2 - 2 - (75)LINGARD JESSE
190 ANGOLA D1 16:00 DOMANT FC 1-1 PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO Finished - 1-1 - - - - - -
191 ANGOLA D1 16:00 RECREATIVO DA CAALA 0-0 SPORTING DE CABINDA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
192 AUSTRIA EST (16:00) SC MANNSDORF - SG TRAISKIRCHEN Postponed - - - - - - - - -
193 AZERBAIJAN PR 16:00 QARABAG 1-0 KAPAZ Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 (85)ALMEIDA RICHARD
194 BRAZIL PAU 16:00 BRAGANTINO 2-1 NOVORIZONTINO Finished - 2-1 - - - 1 - - (45+1)PEIXOTO MATHEUS
195 CYPRUS D1 16:00 A.E.L. 0-1 ANORTHOSIS Finished - 0-0 - - 4 - 5 - DURIS MICHAL(68)
196 CZECH REPUBLIC D1 16:00 KARVINA 4-0 ZLIN Finished - 2-0 - - 1 - 1 - (74)WAGNER TOMAS
197 FRANCE L1 16:00 BORDEAUX 0-0 NICE Finished - 0-0 - - 2 - 2 - -
198 FRIENDLY GAMES FG 16:00 RUBIN 4-1 ROSENBORG Finished - 2-1 - - - - - - (88)AKHMETOV ILZAT
199 GERMANY WST (16:00) BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - SC VERL Postponed - - - - - - - - -
200 HUNGARY D2 16:00 MTK BUDAPEST 3-0 BEKESCSABA 1912 Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (Pen90+1)LENCSE LASZLO
201 ITALY A 16:00 FIORENTINA 1-0 CHIEVO Finished - 1-0 - - 1 - 1 - (6)BIRAGHI CRISTIANO
202 ITALY A 16:00 SAMPDORIA 2-1 UDINESE Finished - 1-0 - - 2 - 2 - ADNAN ALI(90+5)
203 ITALY A 16:00 SASSUOLO 0-3 LAZIO Finished - 0-2 - - 3 1 3 1 MILINKOVIC-SAVIC SERGEJ(47)
204 ITALY A 16:00 VERONA 2-1 TORINO Finished - 1-0 - - 3 - 1 - (77)VALOTI MATTIA
205 LEBANON PR 16:00 SALAM ZGHARTA 3-1 AL NEJMEH Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (Pen90+4)NIASS AMADOU
206 LUXEMBOURG ND (16:00) US HOSTERT - US MONDORF-LES-BAINS Postponed - - - - - - - - -
207 MOROCCO E2 16:00 JSM LAAYOUNE 0-2 JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
208 SERBIA SL 16:00 FK PARTIZAN 1-1 ZEMUN Finished - 0-0 - - 1 - 2 - (90+5)ZDJELAR SASA
209 SLOVENIA 1L 16:00 MARIBOR 0-0 ALUMINIJ Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
210 SWEDEN GS 16:00 IF BROMMAPOJKARNA 2-0 DALKURD FF Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (51)RAUSCHENBERG MARTIN
211 SWEDEN GS 16:00 NORRBY IF 0-4 HACKEN Finished - 0-3 - - - - - - FRIBERG ERIK(67)
212 SWEDEN GS 16:00 VARBERGS BOIS FC 2-1 IK SIRIUS Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (65)BEQAJ PERPARIM
213 OMAN OPL 15:50 MIRBAT 3-1 AL-ORUBA Finished - 0-1 - - - - - -
214 QATAR QSL 15:50 AL-SADD 5-0 AL-AHLI DOHA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (90+2)HAMROUN JUGURTHA
215 OMAN OPL 15:35 AL-NAHDA CLUB 2-2 SAHAM Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
216 OMAN OPL 15:35 AL-SALAM 1-1 FANJA SC Finished - 1-1 - - - - - -
217 BELGIUM 1A 15:30 ANDERLECHT 5-3 ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON Finished - 2-0 - - - - 3 - (90+2)MORIOKA RYOTA
218 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR 15:30 FK SARAJEVO 0-0 RADNIK BIJELJINA Finished - 0-0 - - - 1 - - -
219 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PR 15:30 GOSK GABELA 3-2 NK CELIK ZENICA Finished - 2-2 - - - - - - (62)MULAHUSEJNOVIC NARDIN
220 ITALY CGA (15:30) AREZZO - LIVORNO Postponed - - - - - - - - -
221 ITALY CGA 15:30 ARZACHENA 1-0 GAVORRANO Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - 1 (32)PIROLI DANILO
222 ITALY CGA (15:30) CUNEO - PRO PIACENZA Postponed - - - - - - - - -
223 ITALY CGA 15:30 MONZA 0-0 VITERBESE CASTRENSE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
224 ITALY CGA 15:30 PISA 0-1 LUCCHESE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - CECCHINI LUCA(54)
225 ITALY CGA 15:30 PISTOIESE 1-1 GIANA ERMINIO Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - OKYERE GULLIT(71)
226 ITALY CGA 15:30 PRATO 2-3 ALESSANDRIA Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (81)FANTACCI TOMMASO
227 ITALY CGA 15:30 ROBUR SIENA 1-0 OLBIA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (77)SANTINI CLAUDIO
228 ITALY CGB (15:30) ALBINOLEFFE - MODENA Canc - - - - - - - - -
229 ITALY CGC 15:30 CATANZARO 0-1 RENDE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - FRANCO DOMENICO(71)
230 ITALY CGC 15:30 SICULA LEONZIO 2-2 VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - PARTIPILO ANTHONY(65)
231 ITALY CGC 15:30 SIRACUSA 3-0 MONOPOLI Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - (73)PARISI TINO
232 NETHERLANDS ERD 15:30 FEYENOORD 1-3 PSV Finished - 0-2 - - 4 - - - PEREIRO GASTON(58)
233 NETHERLANDS ERD 15:30 WILLEM II 1-0 RODA Finished - 1-0 - - 1 - 1 - (14)RIENSTRA BEN
234 SCOTLAND SPL 15:30 ABERDEEN 0-2 CELTIC Finished - 0-1 - - 3 1 1 1 TIERNEY KIERAN(83)
235 SOUTH AFRICA PSL 15:30 CHIPPA UNITED 2-4 ORLANDO PIRATES Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - SHONGA JUSTIN(90+4)
236 SOUTH AFRICA NFS 15:30 HIGHLANDS PARK FC 1-0 UTHONGATHI FC Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (83)SHALULILE PETER
237 SOUTH AFRICA NFS 15:30 JOMO COSMOS 2-1 STELLENBOSCH FC Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (Pen76)RASILINGWANE MPHO
238 SOUTH AFRICA NFS 15:30 UBUNTU CAPE TOWN FC 3-1 UNIV. OF PRETORIA FC Finished - 3-0 - - - - - 1 (40)CHIVAVIRO RANGA
239 OMAN OPL 15:25 MUSCAT CLUB 2-1 SOHAR Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
240 KENYA D1 15:15 KARIOBANGI SHARKS 1-2 GOR MAHIA Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - GUIKAN EPHREM(71)
241 SOUTH AFRICA PSL 15:15 GOLDEN ARROWS 1-0 AJAX CAPE TOWN Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (Pen27)MZAVA LIMBIKANI
242 TUNISIA R16 15:15 CS BEMBLA 0-2 ETOILE DU SAHEL Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - BEN BELGACEM SLIM(25)
243 ALBANIA SL 15:00 LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER 0-0 VLLAZNIA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
244 BULGARIA 1PFL 15:00 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD 1-0 VITOSHA BISTRITSA Finished - 1-0 - - 3 - 2 - (23)HENDERSON CONOR
245 CYPRUS D1 15:00 ALKI OROKLINIS 0-4 NEA SALAMIS Finished - 0-2 - - 2 - 1 - DAMAHOU JOEL(90+1)
246 CYPRUS D2 15:00 ETHNIKOS ASSIAS 1-2 DIGENIS OROKLINIS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
247 CYPRUS D2 15:00 PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006 1-0 OMONIA ARADIPPOU Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (Pen42)TAVROU PANTELIS
248 DENMARK SL 15:00 AALBORG 1-1 FC NORDSJAELLAND Finished - 0-1 - - 1 - 2 1 (Pen56)POHL JANNIK
249 FRIENDLY GAMES FG 15:00 STROMSGODSET 2-3 SARPSBORG 08 FF Finished - 2-1 - - - - - - MUHAMMED RASHAD(83)
250 FYR MACEDONIA 1.MFL 15:00 FK POBEDA 3-3 SHKUPI 1927 Finished - 1-2 - - - - - - ASANI SHPEND(85)
251 FYR MACEDONIA 1.MFL (15:00) FK SILEKS - PELISTER Postponed - - - - - - - - -
252 FYR MACEDONIA 1.MFL 15:00 FK SKOPJE 1-1 FK RENOVA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - NEZIRI MEDJIT(90+1)
253 FYR MACEDONIA 1.MFL 15:00 SHKENDIJA 1-0 AKADEMIJA PANDEV Finished - 0-0 - - - 1 - 1 (79)HASANI FERHAN
254 GERMANY 3.LG 15:00 CARL ZEISS JENA 1-0 ROT-WEISS ERFURT Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (90+1)DIETZ FLORIAN
255 GERMANY 3.LG 15:00 KARLSRUHER SC 2-0 CHEMNITZER FC Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (70)GORDON DANIEL
256 GERMANY NTH (15:00) EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT - VFB OLDENBURG Postponed - - - - - - - - -
257 GERMANY NTH (15:00) GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER - LUNEBURGER SK HANSA Postponed - - - - - - - - -
258 GERMANY NTH (15:00) VFV 06 HILDESHEIM - TSV HAVELSE Postponed - - - - - - - - -
259 GERMANY WST 15:00 FC KOLN II 3-0 SG WATTENSCHEID 09 Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (90+3)OUAHIM ANAS
260 GERMANY S/W 15:00 1899 HOFFENHEIM II 1-1 SV ELVERSBERG Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (87)PASSLACK FELIX
261 GERMANY BAV 15:00 BAYERN MUNICH II 2-0 VFB EICHSTATT Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - - (60)FIEN ADRIAN
262 GERMANY BLW 15:00 WERDER BREMEN (W) 1-1 FF USV JENA (W) Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - PIETRANGELO FILOMENA(87)
263 GREECE SL 15:00 XANTHI FC 2-0 APOLLON SMIRNIS Finished - 0-0 - - 4 - 2 - (Own78)ALMPANIS CHRISTOS
264 GREECE FL 15:00 ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS 0-1 DOXA DRAMAS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - KOUSKOUNAS NIKOS(47)
265 GREECE FL 15:00 APOLLON LARISSA FC 3-0 ACHARNAIKOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
266 GREECE FL 15:00 APOLLON PONTOU 3-0 VERIA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
267 GREECE FL 15:00 EGINIAKOS 1-4 ARIS THESSALONIKIS Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - (84)ZOURKOS NIKOS
268 GREECE FL 15:00 OFI 2-0 PANSERRAIKOS Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (47)DINAS THANASIS
269 GREECE FL 15:00 PANEGIALIOS 1-0 SPARTI Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (1)TZANOULINOS MARIOS
270 GREECE 2G1 15:00 DOXA NEOU SIDIROHORIOU 0-2 NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
271 GREECE 2G1 15:00 ELPIS SKOUTAREOS 0-0 DOXA PROSKINITON Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
272 GREECE 2G1 15:00 KAVALA 1-2 AETOS ORFANOU Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
273 GREECE 2G1 15:00 M. ALEXANDROS KARPERIS 0-2 APOLLON PARALIMNIOU Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
274 GREECE 2G1 15:00 M. ALEXANDROS XIROPOTAMOU 1-2 DIDYMOTIHO Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
275 GREECE 2G2 15:00 AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE 2-1 NAOUSA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
276 GREECE 2G2 15:00 ALMOPOS ARIDEAS 5-1 M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON IM. Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
277 GREECE 2G2 15:00 ARIS PALEOHORIOU 3-0 KAMPANIAKOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
278 GREECE 2G2 15:00 FILIPPOS ALEXANDRIAS 0-3 AO KARDIAS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
279 GREECE 2G2 15:00 KILKISIAKOS 1-1 EDESSAIKOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
280 GREECE 2G2 15:00 LAGKADAS 1-1 MAKEDONIKOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
281 GREECE 2G2 15:00 PIERIKOS 1-0 AGROTIKOS ASTERAS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
282 GREECE 2G3 15:00 AEP KARAGIANNION 2-2 THESPROTOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
283 GREECE 2G3 15:00 ASTERAS PARAPOTAMOU 0-2 ETHNIKOS FILIPPIADAS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
284 GREECE 2G3 15:00 ERMIS AMYNTEOU 2-1 MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
285 GREECE 2G3 15:00 MPOUKAS AMFILOHIAS PAN. 2-0 DOXA KRANOULAS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
286 GREECE 2G3 15:00 SKOUFAS KOMPOTIOU 3-0 KASTORIA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
287 GREECE 2G4 15:00 ACHILLEAS FARSALON 1-0 ALMYROS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
288 GREECE 2G4 15:00 AMVRISSEAS 0-1 VOLOS NPS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
289 GREECE 2G4 15:00 AO SELLANON 2-0 VELOUHI Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
290 GREECE 2G4 15:00 OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1-3 NIKI VOLOU Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
291 GREECE 2G4 15:00 OPOUNTIOS MARTINOU 1-1 ASTERAS ITEAS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
292 GREECE 2G4 15:00 RIGAS FEREOS 1-0 DIGENIS NEOHORIOU Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
293 GREECE 2G5 15:00 ACHAIKI 1-3 ASTERAS AMALIADAS PANOP. Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
294 GREECE 2G5 15:00 PANARKADIKOS 1-1 PAO VARDAS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
295 GREECE 2G5 15:00 PANILIAKOS PYRGOU 3-0 DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
296 GREECE 2G5 15:00 TSIKLITIRAS PYLOU 1-0 LEONIDIO Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
297 GREECE 2G5 15:00 ZAKYNTHOS 1-1 KALAMATA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
298 GREECE 2G6 15:00 IALYSOS 5-1 PANASPROPYRGIAKOS DOXA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
299 GREECE 2G6 15:00 PAO LOUTRAKIOU 2-2 ETHNIKOS PIREOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
300 GREECE 2G6 15:00 PROODEFTIKI 2-0 KERATSINI Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
301 GREECE 2G7 15:00 AITTITOS SPATON 2-0 EOLIKOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
302 GREECE 2G7 15:00 CHALKIDA 2-1 PANTHIRAIKOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
303 GREECE 2G7 15:00 ERMIONIDA 4-1 TAMYNAIKOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
304 GREECE 2G7 15:00 ERMIS KIVERIOU 1-0 THIELLA RAFINAS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
305 GREECE 2G7 15:00 TRIGLIA RAFINAS 2-0 PANARGIAKOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
306 GREECE 2G8 15:00 AE MYLOPOTAMOU 1-0 ILISIAKOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
307 GREECE 2G8 15:00 ATSALENIOS 2-1 AGIOS IEROTHEOS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
308 GREECE 2G8 15:00 FOSTIRAS 3-2 PALEOHORA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
309 GREECE 2G8 15:00 IRODOTOS 2-0 EGALEO Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
310 GREECE 2G8 15:00 KIFISIA 4-1 ERMIS ZONIANON Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
311 HUNGARY D2 15:00 DOROGI FC 1-2 BUDAORSI SC Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - PALINCSAR MARTIN(82)
312 HUNGARY D2 15:00 KAZINCBARCIKAI 2-1 SZOLNOKI MAV FC Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - TOTH LASZLO(90+3)
313 HUNGARY D2 15:00 MTE 1904 1-3 CSAKVAR Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - OLDAL TIBOR(90)
314 HUNGARY D2 (15:00) SOPRONI VSE - CEGLEDI VSE Postponed - - - - - - - - -
315 HUNGARY D2 15:00 SOROKSAR 3-0 BUDAFOKI LC Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (66)FROLICH ROLAND
316 HUNGARY D2 15:00 SZEGED 2011 3-0 VAC Finished - 3-0 - - - - - 1 (42)ZADORI KRISZTIAN
317 MALAYSIA MSL 15:00 PKNS FC 3-4 KEDAH Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (90+5)JASULI MAHALI
318 MALTA PR 15:00 MOSTA FC 0-2 HAMRUN SPARTANS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - NILSSON ALEX(85)
319 ROMANIA L2 15:00 DUNAREA CALARASI 0-0 AFC HERMANNSTADT Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
320 TUNISIA R16 15:00 STADE TUNISIEN 0-0 CA BIZERTIN Finished - 0-0 0-0 2-4 - - - - BOUSNINA WISSEM(Pen5)
321 TURKEY SL 15:00 GOZTEPE 1-0 SIVASSPOR Finished - 1-0 - - 5 - 1 - (35)BA DEMBA
322 FRIENDLY GAMES FG 14:45 VIBORG 1-5 VENDSYSSEL FF Finished - 1-2 - - - - - - SOLBERG MARCUS(88)
323 BULGARIA N/W (14:30) AKADEMIK SVISHTOV - MIZIYA 2005 Postponed - - - - - - - - -
324 BULGARIA N/W (14:30) BDIN VIDIN - PARVA ATOMNA Postponed - - - - - - - - -
325 BULGARIA N/W (14:30) LEVSKI 2007 - BOTEV LUKOVIT Postponed - - - - - - - - -
326 BULGARIA N/W (14:30) PAVLIKENI - YANTRA GABROVO Postponed - - - - - - - - -
327 BULGARIA N/W (14:30) SPARTAK PLEVEN - VIHAR SLAVYANOVO Postponed - - - - - - - - -
328 BULGARIA N/W (14:30) TRYAVNA - SEVLIEVO Postponed - - - - - - - - -
329 BULGARIA N/W (14:30) YANTRA 1919 - KARIANA ERDEN Postponed - - - - - - - - -
330 BULGARIA N/W (14:30) YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH - PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG Postponed - - - - - - - - -
331 GERMANY 2BL 14:30 FC ST. PAULI 3-2 HOLSTEIN KIEL Finished - 1-2 - - 1 - 3 - (89)AVEVOR CHRISTOPHER
332 GERMANY 2BL 14:30 SV DARMSTADT 98 1-1 FC HEIDENHEIM Finished - 0-1 - - 2 1 4 - (60)JONES JOEVIN
333 GERMANY 2BL 14:30 VFL BOCHUM 0-0 FC NURNBERG Finished - 0-0 - - 1 - 2 - -
334 GERMANY N/E 14:30 BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG 2-2 VFB AUERBACH Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (67)YAJIMA RINTARO
335 GERMANY N/E (14:30) FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE - UNION FURSTENWALDE Postponed - - - - - - - - -
336 GERMANY N/E 14:30 VIKTORIA BERLIN 0-0 LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
337 GERMANY N/E (14:30) VSG ALTGLIENICKE - HERTHA BERLIN II Postponed - - - - - - - - -
338 GREECE 2G5 14:30 PALLIXOURIAKOS 1-5 ASTERAS VLAHIOTI Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
339 GREECE 2G6 14:30 RODOS 6-1 PELOPAS KIATOU Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
340 TURKEY 1L 14:30 GAZIANTEP FK 0-2 DENIZLISPOR Finished - 0-0 - - - 1 - - AKYUZ KEREM(82)
341 TURKEY 1L 14:30 RIZESPOR 1-1 ELAZIGSPOR Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - HORA IOAN(Pen90+1)
342 LEBANON PR 14:15 TADAMON SOUR 1-0 SHABAB AL ARABI Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (33)YEBOAH KOFI
343 BULGARIA 2PFL 14:00 POMORIE 1-1 SOZOPOL Finished - 1-0 - - - - - 1 LAWSON GIL(83)
344 BULGARIA N/E 14:00 BENKOVSKI BYALA 0-6 SUVOROVO Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
345 BULGARIA N/E 14:00 KUBRAT 2-1 BOTEV NOVI PAZAR Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
346 BULGARIA N/E 14:00 LOKOMOTIV RUSE 0-1 SVETKAVITSA Finished - 0-1 - - - - - -
347 ENGLAND EPL 14:00 CRYSTAL PALACE 0-1 TOTTENHAM Finished - 0-0 - - - - 1 - KANE HARRY(88)
348 ENGLAND ECH 14:00 CARDIFF 1-0 BRISTOL CITY Finished - 0-0 - - 2 - 1 - (82)ZOHORE KENNETH
349 GERMANY N/E 14:00 FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF 1-2 BERLINER AK 07 Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - OZCAN SEREF(82)
350 GREECE 2G3 14:00 TILIKRATIS 4-0 LEFKIMMI Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
351 INDIA ISL 14:00 PUNE CITY 0-4 FC GOA Finished - 0-1 - - - 1 - - COROMINAS FERRAN(Pen65)
352 KENYA D1 14:00 AFC LEOPARDS 2-1 ULINZI STARS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (90+4)OMONDI MARVIN
353 KENYA D1 14:00 ZOO KERICHO 2-1 THIKA UNITED Finished - 1-1 - - - 1 - - (86)MADOYA MICHAEL
354 KOSOVO SL 14:00 GJILANI 1-0 LIRIA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (90+3)THAQI ARMEND
355 KOSOVO SL 14:00 LLAPI 0-1 DRITA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - SHABANI XHEVDET(48)
356 ROMANIA L2 14:00 CS AFUMATI 4-1 CS BALOTESTI Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (90)TUDORACHE VLAD
357 SERBIA SL 14:00 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 1-2 CRVENA ZVEZDA Finished - 1-2 - - 2 - 1 - RODIC MILAN(45)
358 SPAIN PDW 14:00 VALENCIA (W) 1-4 BARCELONA (W) Finished - 0-3 - - - - - - (90+1)GIMENEZ MARTA
359 THAILAND PL 14:00 CHIANGRAI UNITED 1-1 POLICE TERO Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - VINICUS MARCOS(67)
360 THAILAND PL 14:00 NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC 3-1 UBON UMT Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (90+5)NOOPROM ATTAPONG
361 UKRAINE PR 14:00 OLIMPIK DONETSK 2-0 STAL KAMIANSKE Finished - 0-0 - - 4 - 3 - (Pen76)BILENKYI STANISLAV
362 UKRAINE PR 14:00 ZORYA LUHANSK 3-0 VORSKLA POLTAVA Finished - 0-0 - - 1 - 4 1 (88)GROMOV ARTEM
363 ITALY A 13:30 CROTONE 2-3 SPAL Finished - 0-1 - - 1 - 4 - (86)BUDIMIR ANTE
364 NETHERLANDS ERD 13:30 AJAX 0-0 ADO DEN HAAG Finished - 0-0 - - 3 - 3 - -
365 SPAIN SBG3 13:30 ONTINYENT 1-0 ELCHE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 (90+3)ROCHA LEONARDO
366 TUNISIA R16 13:30 CO TRANSPORTS 0-1 AS GABES Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - AGREBI SKANDER(17)
367 TUNISIA R16 13:30 REJICHE 1-0 ETOILE S. METLAOUI Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (61)SIOUD MOHAMED
368 TUNISIA R16 13:30 SC MOKNINE 1-1 ES EL ALOUI Finished - 1-1 1-1 3-4 - - - - HADDADI ATEF(Pen7)
369 PORTUGAL LP (13:15) NACIONAL - FC PORTO B Postponed - - - - - - - - -
370 AUSTRALIA WA 13:00 PERTH SC 0-1 PERTH GLORY YOUTH Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - BRIMMER JAKE(33)
371 AZERBAIJAN PR 13:00 KESHLA FC 1-2 SUMQAYIT Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - EYYUBOV RASHAD(90)
372 DENMARK SL 13:00 HOBRO 1-2 FC MIDTJYLLAND Finished - 0-1 - - 2 - 3 1 (82)PUTROS FRANS
373 ESTONIA ML (13:00) KALJU NOMME - KURESSAARE Postponed - - - - - - - - -
374 ESTONIA ML (13:00) TRANS NARVA - PARNU JK VAPRUS Postponed - - - - - - - - -
375 ESTONIA EL (13:00) MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND - FC ELVA Postponed - - - - - - - - -
376 ESTONIA EL (13:00) TALLINNA KALEV II - KEILA JK Postponed - - - - - - - - -
377 KENYA D1 13:00 MATHARE UNITED 3-1 SOFAPAKA Finished - 2-1 - - - - - - (64)SEDA EDWARD
378 LITHUANIA D1 13:00 PALANGA 1-1 LIETAVA JONAVA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - STONKUS LAURYNAS(90+2)
379 SPAIN PD 13:00 VILLARREAL 1-0 GETAFE Finished - 1-0 - - 5 - 3 - (3)UNAL ENES
380 SPAIN SD 13:00 CORDOBA 2-1 VALLADOLID Finished - 0-1 - - - - - 1 (87)GUARDIOLA SERGI
381 SPAIN SBG1 13:00 CD TOLEDO 1-0 CELTA VIGO B Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (38)GALINDO AARON
382 SPAIN SBG1 13:00 FUENLABRADA 1-1 ATLETICO MADRID B Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - - EMANA STEPHANE(75)
383 SPAIN SBG1 13:00 RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1-1 GUIJUELO Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - DIMAS MANUEL(48)
384 SPAIN SBG1 13:00 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2-2 UNION ADARVE Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (73)RUIZ FERNANDO
385 SPAIN SBG2 13:00 BARAKALDO 1-0 MIRANDES Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (51)GERRAJERIA GALDER
386 SPAIN SBG2 13:00 CD LEALTAD 0-1 REAL SOCIEDAD B Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - CALVILLO OIER(69)
387 SPAIN SBG2 13:00 CD VITORIA 0-0 SPORTING GIJON B Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
388 SPAIN SBG3 13:00 ATLETICO BALEARES 1-1 SABADELL Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - 2 GARCIA MIGUEL(55)
389 SPAIN SBG3 13:00 ATLETICO SAGUNTINO 1-1 UE OLOT Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 (86)MARONG NUHA
390 SPAIN SBG3 13:00 EBRO 0-1 FORMENTERA Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - OJEDA AGUSTIN(29)
391 SPAIN SBG3 13:00 HERCULES 0-0 VILLARREAL B Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
392 SPAIN SBG3 13:00 PENA DEPORTIVA 0-1 BADALONA Finished - 0-1 - - - 1 - - PEREZ MARCOS(Own38)
393 SPAIN SBG3 13:00 PERALADA 2-1 DEPORTIVO ARAGON Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (85)BONIQUET XAVI
394 SPAIN SBG3 13:00 UD CORNELLA 3-1 MALLORCA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - 1 PRATS ABDON(90+4)
395 SPAIN SBG4 13:00 BETIS DEPORTIVO 1-2 VILLANOVENSE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - TAPIA JOSE(Pen83)
396 SPAIN SBG4 (13:00) LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - GRANADA CF B Postponed - - - - - - - - -
397 SPAIN SBG4 13:00 MURCIA 0-2 CORDOBA B Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - SILLERO JESUS(90+5)
398 SPAIN SBG4 13:00 REAL LINENSE 2-2 MELILLA Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - ROMERO BRAHIM(90+2)
399 SPAIN PDW 13:00 ATHLETIC CLUB (W) 2-3 MADRID CFF (W) Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (90+3)CORRES YULEMA
400 SPAIN PDW 13:00 FUND. ALBACETE (W) 1-1 SEVILLA (W) Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (59)REDONDO ALBA
401 SPAIN PDW 13:00 LEVANTE (W) 2-3 RAYO VALLECANO (W) Finished - 1-1 - - - 1 - - MORALES GABRIELA(84)
402 SPAIN PDW 13:00 SANTA TERESA (W) 0-3 GRANAD. TENERIFE (W) Finished - 0-2 - - - 1 - - TUI SARA(68)
403 SPAIN PDW 13:00 ZARAGOZA (W) 2-0 ESPANYOL (W) Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (64)KUC ARMISA
404 THAILAND PL 13:00 BANGKOK UNITED 2-2 SUPHANBURI Finished - 1-0 - - - - - 1 CHUNUONSEE MIKA(Own59)
405 THAILAND PL 13:00 CHAINAT HORNBILL 0-2 BURIRAM UNITED Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - SANTO DIOGO(56)
406 TUNISIA R16 13:00 US TATAOUINE 1-1 CO MEDENINE Finished - 1-0 2-1 - - - - - (ET114)BEN AZIZA MOHAMED
407 IRAN ALG 12:45 ALUMINIUM ARAK 2-1 IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (86)TANHAEI MANSOUR
408 IRAN ALG 12:45 GOL GOHAR 1-1 FAJR SEPASI Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (66)AVAKH MEHRDAD
409 IRAN ALG 12:45 KHONEH BE KHONEH 1-0 BADERAN TEHRAN Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (Pen38)BAGHERI ROUHOLLAH
410 IRAN ALG 12:45 MALAVAN 1-1 NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - MEYDAVOUDI MILAD(Pen90+2)
411 IRAN ALG 12:45 OXIN ALBORZ 1-1 MES KERMAN Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - AKBARKHOAH MEKDAD(48)
412 IRAN ALG 12:45 RAH AHAN 1-0 MES RAFSANJAN Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - - (14)KAKAVANDI YAZDAN
413 IRAN ALG 12:45 SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR 3-1 SABA QOM Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (90+3)REZA FARSHID
414 IRAN ALG 12:45 SHAHRDARI TABRIZ 2-2 NASSAJI MAZANDARAN Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - ABBASZADEH MOHAMMAD(74)
415 BULGARIA 2PFL 12:30 LITEX 0-1 TSARSKO SELO Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - DIKOV SVETOSLAV(4)
416 IRAN ALG 12:30 BARGH SHIRAZ 1-0 MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (87)BHARVANDI RASOUL
417 TURKEY SL 12:30 OSMANLISPOR 0-0 ANTALYASPOR Finished - 0-0 - - 3 - 1 - -
418 TURKEY SL 12:30 YENI MALATYASPOR 3-1 KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR Finished - 1-0 - - 2 - 4 - LEANDRINHO BARRIOS(Pen90+1)
419 TURKEY 2LW 12:30 ALTAY 4-0 ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR Finished - 2-0 - - - - - 1
420 TURKEY 2LW 12:30 FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS 2-1 NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR Finished - 0-1 - - - - - -
421 TURKEY 2LW 12:30 NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR 1-1 FETHIYESPOR Finished - 1-0 - - - - - -
422 TURKEY 2LW 12:30 PENDIKSPOR 3-1 KARSIYAKA Finished - 1-1 - - - - - -
423 TURKEY 2LW 12:30 ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR 2-0 SILIVRISPOR Finished - 0-0 - - - 1 - -
424 TURKEY 2LR 12:30 AFJET AFYONSPOR 2-2 ETIMESGUT BLD. SPOR Finished - 2-1 - - - - - -
425 TURKEY 2LR 12:30 KASTAMONUSPOR 1-3 MENEMEN BELEDIYE Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - -
426 TURKEY 2LR 12:30 KECIORENGUCU 2-2 BB BODRUMSPOR Finished - 0-1 - - - - - 1
427 TURKEY 2LR 12:30 MERSIN IDMAN YURDU 1-6 BUCASPOR IZMIR Finished - 1-3 - - - - - -
428 TURKEY 2LR 12:30 TOKATSPOR 2-3 SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR Finished - 2-2 - - - - - -
429 TURKEY 1L 12:00 MANISASPOR 0-1 ESKISEHIRSPOR Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 AYAROGLU HASAN(87)
430 TURKEY 1L 12:00 UMRANIYESPOR 1-0 GIRESUNSPOR Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (Pen40)AKDAG IBRAHIM
431 TURKEY 2LW 12:00 GUMUSHANESPOR 0-0 BANDIRMASPOR Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
432 TURKEY 2LW 12:00 KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS 2-1 SAKARYASPOR Finished - 0-1 - - - - - -
433 TURKEY 2LR 12:00 AMEDSPOR 4-1 EYUPSPOR Finished - 2-0 - - - - - -
434 HONG KONG PR 11:30 YUEN LONG FC 2-1 BC RANGERS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (88)LAI YIU CHEONG
435 AUSTRALIA WA 11:00 BAYSWATER CITY 4-2 BALCATTA Finished - 2-0 - - - - - 1 DUKULLY GOMO(82)
436 HONG KONG D1 10:45 HKFC 0-0 WING YEE Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
437 MALAYSIA MSL 10:45 PKNP 2-1 KUALA LUMPUR Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - GUNASEGARAN GANIESH(Own80)
438 AUSTRALIA AL 09:30 SYDNEY FC 3-1 WESTERN SYDNEY Finished - 1-1 - - 1 - 1 - (74)BOBO DEYVISON
439 HONG KONG D1 09:30 TAI CHUNG 3-2 HOI KING Finished - 1-0 - - - - - -
440 HONG KONG D1 09:30 WONG TAI SIN 2-2 SHATIN Finished - 1-1 - - - - - -
441 JAPAN J1 09:00 CEREZO OSAKA 1-1 YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (86)KAKITANI YOICHIRO
442 JAPAN J2 09:00 OMIYA ARDIJA 2-1 VENTFORET KOFU Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - DE BRITO LINS(54)
443 AUSTRALIA SA 08:30 ADELAIDE UNITED II 2-0 ADELAIDE COMETS Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - (31)NIYONGABIRE PACIFIQUE
444 AUSTRALIA SA 08:30 SOUTH ADELAIDE 1-4 CROYDON KINGS Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - RADICE PAUL(86)
445 HONG KONG PR 08:30 WOFOO TAI PO 2-0 LEE MAN FC Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (Pen62)SARTORI IGOR
446 JAPAN J1 08:30 JUBILO IWATA 0-3 KAWASAKI FRONTALE Finished - 0-3 - - - - - - NETO EDUARDO(45)
447 JAPAN J2 08:30 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI 4-1 ROASSO KUMAMOTO Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - MINAGAWA YUSUKE(87)
448 JAPAN J2 08:00 KYOTO SANGA 0-2 MACHIDA ZELVIA Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - FUKATSU KOTA(42)
449 HONG KONG D1 07:30 CITIZEN 0-1 EASTERN DISTRICT Finished - 0-0 - - - - - -
450 HONG KONG D1 07:30 DOUBLE FLOWER 5-6 DREAMS METRO GALLERY Finished - 3-4 - - - - - -
451 HONG KONG D1 07:30 KWUN TONG 0-1 SUN HEI SC Finished - 0-1 - - - - - -
452 JAPAN J2 07:00 EHIME FC 1-2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - - OHASHI MOTOFUMI(76)
453 JAPAN J2 07:00 KAMATAMARE SANUKI 0-1 ALBIREX NIIGATA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - KAWATA ATSUSHI(58)
454 JAPAN J2 07:00 MITO HOLLYHOCK 3-0 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - (55)JEFFERSON BAIANO
455 JAPAN J2 07:00 TOCHIGI SC 2-4 OITA TRINITA Finished - 0-3 - - - - - - (90+3)NISHIYA KAZUKI
456 JAPAN J2 07:00 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS 0-1 FAGIANO OKAYAMA Finished - 0-1 - - - - - 1 TSUKAGAWA KOKI(27)
457 JAPAN J2 07:00 TOKYO VERDY 2-1 JEF UNITED CHIBA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 (90)HATANAKA SHINNOSUKE
458 JAPAN J2 07:00 YOKOHAMA FC 0-0 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
459 AUSTRALIA SA 06:30 W. TORRENS BIRKALLA 0-5 NE METROSTARS Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - STRAIN THOMAS(87)
460 AUSTRALIA QSL 06:00 SUNSHINE COAST 0-2 BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH Finished - 0-2 - - - - - - AKBARI RAHMAT(12)
461 JAPAN J1 06:00 SHIMIZU S-PULSE 0-0 KASHIMA ANTLERS Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
462 JAPAN J1 06:00 VEGALTA SENDAI 1-0 KASHIWA REYSOL Finished - 0-0 - - - - - 1 (53)ITAKURA KO
463 JAPAN J2 06:00 AVISPA FUKUOKA 2-0 FC GIFU Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (80)MORIMOTO TAKAYUKI
464 NEW ZEALAND PR 05:35 HAWKES BAY UNITED 1-2 CANTERBURY UNITED Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - NAKAMURA FUTA(87)
465 MEXICO CL 05:00 CLUB AMERICA 0-0 CLUB TIJUANA Finished - 0-0 - - 2 - 3 - -
466 MEXICO CL2 04:00 TAMPICO MADERO 0-2 FC JUAREZ Finished - 0-1 - - - 1 - 1 DA SILVA LUCAS(72)
467 HONDURAS CL 03:15 VIDA 3-2 REAL ESPANA Finished - 3-2 - - - - - 1 MARTINEZ MARIO(Pen41)
468 INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS FINAL 03:15 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION 1-1 HOUSTON DYNAMO Finished - 0-0 - 4-3 - - - 1 (Pen5)NEMETH KRISZTIAN
469 MEXICO CL 03:06 PACHUCA 2-1 LEON Finished - 0-1 - - 2 - 3 - (Pen90+3)HONDA KEISUKE
470 EL SALVADOR CL 03:00 LUIS ANGEL FIRPO 1-0 CD AUDAZ Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - - (34)RAMIREZ CHRISTOPHER
471 GUATEMALA CL 03:00 XELAJU 1-0 DEPORTIVO PETAPA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - (54)GUZMAN KRISTIAN
472 MEXICO CL 03:00 U.A.N.L. - TIGRES 2-1 MONARCAS Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - RUIDIAZ RAUL(84)
473 MEXICO CL2 03:00 CELAYA 3-1 CORRECAMINOS UAT Finished - 3-1 - - - - - - (18)TOLOZA SAUL
474 MEXICO CL2 03:00 TAPACHULA 1-2 MINEROS DE ZACATECAS Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (90+4)PEREZ EDUARDO
475 PERU TV 03:00 FBC MELGAR 1-1 DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (80)VILLAMARIN JOAO
476 COLOMBIA AP 02:45 DEPORTIVO CALI 2-0 MILLONARIOS Finished - 1-0 - - - 1 - 1 (90+2)MOSQUERA JHON
477 ARGENTINA SL 02:30 ATLETICO TUCUMAN 0-0 TIGRE Finished - 0-0 - - 4 - 3 - -
478 BRAZIL PAU 02:30 SAO CAETANO 1-0 SAO BENTO Finished - 0-0 - - - 1 - - (90+1)RECIFE BRUNO
479 EL SALVADOR CL 02:30 CHALATENANGO 2-3 AD ISIDRO METAPAN Finished - 0-0 - - - 1 - - RAMIREZ AMETH(90+4)
480 INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS TOUR 02:30 CHARLESTON BATTERY 0-0 ATLANTA UNITED FC Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - -
481 INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS TOUR 02:30 TAMPA BAY ROWDIES 2-1 PHILADELPHIA UNION Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - MEDUNJANIN HARIS(84)
482 BOLIVIA AP 02:00 NACIONAL POTOSI 3-0 SPORT BOYS WARNES Finished - 1-0 - - 3 1 3 - (75)VELASCO ALDO
483 PANAMA CL 02:00 ATLETICO VERAGUENSE 2-2 SANTA GEMA FC Finished - 2-1 - - - - - - ROUSE GUIDO(73)
484 CHILE PD 01:30 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 1-0 UNION LA CALERA Finished - 0-0 - - 3 - 5 1 (72)BUONANOTTE DIEGO
485 INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS PF 01:00 SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2-3 PORTLAND TIMBERS Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - PAREDES CRISTHIAN(76)
486 MEXICO CL 01:00 CLUB QUERETARO 0-2 TOLUCA Finished - 0-1 - - 3 - - - URIBE FERNANDO(53)
487 MEXICO CL 01:00 LOBOS BUAP 5-0 VERACRUZ Finished - 1-0 - - 2 - 2 - (90)AVILA IRVEN
488 MEXICO CL2 01:00 ZACATEPEC 1948 3-2 POTROS UAEM Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (88)NEIRA JUAN
489 PANAMA CL 01:00 CHORRILLO 2-2 ALIANZA FC Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - PERALTA RICHARD(72)
490 PANAMA CL 01:00 SAN FRANCISCO FC 2-0 CD ARABE UNIDO Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - (57)ZUNIGA CHRISTIAN
491 PARAGUAY AP 01:00 SOL DE AMERICA 4-1 3 DE FEBRERO Finished - 1-1 - - - - - - (88)VILLAGRA CESAR
492 VENEZUELA AP 01:00 PORTUGUESA FC 1-3 METROPOLITANOS FC Finished - 0-3 - - - - - - (61)LUCENA FRANKLIN
493 PERU TV 00:45 SPORT HUANCAYO 2-0 SPORT BOYS Finished - 0-0 - - - 1 - 1 (Own79)AMBRIZ CARLOS
494 COLOMBIA AP 00:30 RIONEGRO FC 2-0 INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN Finished - 1-0 - - - - - 2 (75)OSORIO HUMBERTO
495 ARGENTINA SL 00:15 VELEZ SARSFIELD 1-0 RIVER PLATE Finished - 0-0 - - 3 - 5 1 (70)ROBERTONE LUCAS
496 ARGENTINA PBN 00:05 ATLETICO DE RAFAELA 1-1 INDEPEND. RIVADAVIA Finished - 1-0 - - - - - - LUCERO CRISTIAN(70)
497 ARGENTINA PBN 00:00 VILLA DALMINE 0-1 FLANDRIA Finished - 0-0 - - - - - - PONS LUCIANO(46)
498 BRAZIL GAU 00:00 GREMIO 3-0 NOVO HAMBURGO Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - (Pen88)FERREIRA JAEL
499 INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS TOUR 00:00 COLUMBUS CREW 2-0 MINNESOTA UNITED FC Finished - 2-0 - - - - - - (37)ZARDES GYASI
500 INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS TOUR 00:00 MONTREAL IMPACT 2-2 NEW YORK CITY FC Finished - 0-1 - - - - - - (55)PIATTI IGNACIO
501 URUGUAY AP 00:00 PENAROL 2-1 LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO Finished - 1-1 - - - 1 - - (58)FERNANDEZ GABRIEL
Powered by ExactScores.com
Data provided by XScores.com
Cryptocurrency smart contracts and condition payments from users to users for free

P2P digital crypto currency smart contracts for future events prediction, insurance, betting, conditional payments and bound payments. Unthinkable quick creating, editing and sharing with just a few clicks- no downloading, programming, technical skills or learning time required!

Your advertisement here

Advertise successfully and put now your advertisement here

Advertise by ExactScores.com:

Sunday, 25 February 2018, 21:20:07 GMT


Soccer livescores, soccer livescore, soccer live scores, soccer live score, real-time soccer, soccer news, soccer feed, soccer feeds, soccer feed for your site, soccer feeds for your site, soccer feed for webmaster, soccer feed for webmasters, soccer feeds for webmaster, soccer feeds for webmasters, soccer js feed, soccer js feeds, soccer javascript feed, soccer javascript feeds, soccer script feed, soccer script feeds, soccer scripts feed, soccer scripts feeds, soccer livescore feed, soccer livescore feeds, soccer livescores feed, soccer livescores feeds, soccer live score feed, soccer live score feeds, soccer live scores feed, soccer live scores feeds